ALL COMPETITIONS BACK

     

Junior 1 Friendly

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Bandon RFC
  •  
  • Spain U20
  • Bandon
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ennis RFC
  • 17 (3T) V 27 (5T)
  • Touring Team
  • Ennis
  • Old Rustlishians (UK)
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Ennis RFC:

    Touring Team:
  • 14:30
  • Cashel RFC
  • 33 (5T) V 15 (2T)
  • Touring Team
  • Cashel
  • Chingford RFC (UK)
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Cashel RFC:

    Touring Team:
  • 18:45
  • Tralee RFC
  • 33 (6T) V 25 (5T)
  • MTU Cork
  • Tralee
  • Charity Game
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Tralee RFC:

    MTU Cork:
  • 14:30
  • Touring Team
  • 12 (2T) V 31 (5T)
  • Munster Juniors
  • Clonmel
  • Trial Game
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Touring Team:

    Munster Juniors:
  • 20:00
  • Bruff RFC
  • 14 (2T) V 15 (3T)
  • Richmond RFC
  • Kilballyowen Park
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Bruff RFC:

    Richmond RFC:
  • 19:30
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • 14 (2T) V 35 (5T)
  • Shannon RFC
  • Takumi Park
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Old Crescent RFC:

    Shannon RFC:
  • 12:30
  • Midleton RFC
  • 35 (5T) V 5 (1T)
  • Cashel RFC
  • Towns Park
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Midleton RFC:

    Cashel RFC:
  • 18:30
  • University College Cork RFC
  • 14 (2T) V 14 (2T)
  • Highfield RFC
  • Mardyke
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    University College Cork RFC:

    Highfield RFC:
  • 12:00
  • Abbeyfeale RFC
  • 15 (3T) V 5 (1T)
  • Tralee RFC
  • Abbeyfeale
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Abbeyfeale RFC:

    Tralee RFC:
  • 14:30
  • Cashel RFC
  • 26 (4T) V 12 (2T)
  • Roscrea
  • Cashel
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Cashel RFC:

    Roscrea:
  • 19:30
  • University College Cork RFC
  • 22 (4T) V 17 (3T)
  • Muskerry RFC
  • Mardyke
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    University College Cork RFC:

    Muskerry RFC:
  • 19:30
  • Thomond RFC
  • 22 (3T) V 15 (3T)
  • Shannon RFC
  • Fitzgearld Park
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Thomond RFC:

    Shannon RFC:
  • 14:30
  • Crosshaven RFC
  • 12 (2T) V 19 (3T)
  • Highfield RFC
  • Crosshaven
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Crosshaven RFC:

    Highfield RFC:
  • 19:00
  • Fethard and District RFC
  • 35 (7T) V 12 (2T)
  • Clanwilliam FC
  • Fethard Town Park
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Fethard and District RFC:

    Clanwilliam FC:
  • 12:00
  • Ennis RFC
  • 19 (3T) V 45 (7T)
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Ennis
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Ennis RFC:

    UL Bohemian RFC:
  • 16:30
  • Cork Constitution FC Presidents XV
  • 24 (3T) V 12 (2T)
  • Touring Team
  • Temple Hill
  • Presidents XV
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Cork Constitution FC Presidents XV:

    Touring Team:
  • 13:00
  • Muskerry RFC
  • 17 (2T) V 21 (3T)
  • Skibbereen RFC
  • Ballyanly
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Muskerry RFC:

    Skibbereen RFC:
  • 14:00
  • Tralee RFC
  • 24 (T) V 24 (T)
  • Killorglin RFC
  • Tralee
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Tralee RFC:

    Killorglin RFC:
  • 19:00
  • Bruff RFC
  • 14 (2T) V 29 (4T)
  • Ennis RFC
  • Kilballyowen Park
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Bruff RFC:

    Ennis RFC:
  • 14:30
  • Charleville and District RFC
  • 12 (2T) V 12 (2T)
  • Kanturk RFC
  • Charleville
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Charleville and District RFC:

    Kanturk RFC:
  • 14:30
  • Fermoy RFC
  • 45 (8T) V 0 (0T)
  • Douglas RFC
  • Fermoy
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Fermoy RFC:

    Douglas RFC:
  • 14:30
  • St. Marys RFC
  • 8 (1T) V 19 (3T)
  • Kilfeacle and District RFC
  • Grove Island
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    St. Marys RFC:

    Kilfeacle and District RFC:
  • 14:00
  • Clanwilliam FC
  • 24 (4T) V 31 (5T)
  • Kinsale RFC
  • Clanwilliam Park
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Clanwilliam FC:

    Kinsale RFC:
  • 13:00
  • Waterford City RFC
  • 18 (T) V 10 (T)
  • Waterpark RFC
  • Waterford City
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Waterford City RFC:

    Waterpark RFC:
  • 18:00
  • Ballincollig RFC
  • 55 (6T) V 0 (0T)
  • Dolphin RFC
  • Tanner Park
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Ballincollig RFC:

    Dolphin RFC:
  • 19:30
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  • 7 (1T) V 26 (4T)
  • Mallow RFC
  • Cobh
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Cobh Pirates RFC:

    Mallow RFC:
  • 19:30
  • Waterpark RFC
  • 13 (1T) V 17 (2T)
  • Dungarvan RFC
  • Ballinakill
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Waterpark RFC:

    Dungarvan RFC:
  • 19:30
  • Ballincollig RFC
  • 0 (T) V 22 (4T)
  • Mallow RFC
  • Ballincollig
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Ballincollig RFC:

    Mallow RFC:
  • 19:00
  • Kinsale RFC
  • 25 (3T) V 25 (4T)
  • Skibbereen RFC
  • Kinsale
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Kinsale RFC:

    Skibbereen RFC:
  • 13:00
  • Dolphin RFC
  • 35 (5T) V 28 (4T)
  • Thomond RFC
  • Musgrave Park
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Dolphin RFC:

    Thomond RFC:
  • 12:30
  • Fethard and District RFC
  • 12 (2T) V 19 (3T)
  • Clonakilty RFC
  • Fethard Town Park
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Fethard and District RFC:

    Clonakilty RFC:
  • 18:30
  • Old Christians RFC
  • 31 (5T) V 23 (2T)
  • Muskerry RFC
  • Rathcooney
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Old Christians RFC:

    Muskerry RFC:
  • 13:00
  • Youghal RFC
  • 5 (1T) V 19 (3T)
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  • Youghal
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Youghal RFC:

    Cobh Pirates RFC:
  • 14:00
  • Mallow RFC
  • 7 (1T) V 21 (3T)
  • Midleton RFC
  • Mallow
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Mallow RFC:

    Midleton RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Clanwilliam FC
  • 19 (3T) V 7 (1T)
  • St. Senans RFC
  • Clanwilliam Park
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Clanwilliam FC:

    St. Senans RFC:
  • 12:30
  • Muskerry RFC
  • 33 (5T) V 3 (0T)
  • Touring Team
  • Ballyanly
  • St. Mary's College
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Muskerry RFC:

    Touring Team:
  • 19:00
  • Killarney RFC
  • 19 (3T) V 10 (2T)
  • Listowel RFC
  • Killarney
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Killarney RFC:

    Listowel RFC:
  • 19:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 12 (2T) V 21 (3T)
  • Thomond RFC
  • Annacotty
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    UL Bohemian RFC:

    Thomond RFC:
  • 16:00
  • Galwegians
  • 14 (2T) V 10 (1T)
  • Bandon RFC
  • Crowley Park
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Galwegians:

    Bandon RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Bantry Bay RFC
  • 14 (2T) V 33 (5T)
  • Muskerry RFC
  • Bantry
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    Bantry Bay RFC:

    Muskerry RFC:
  • 19:30
  • St. Marys RFC
  • 28 (4T) V 0 (0T)
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • Grove Island
  • Training Game
  •    Team Sheet

  • Scores

    St. Marys RFC:

    Old Crescent RFC:

Powered by SportLoMo