ALL COMPETITIONS BACK

Latest Results

  • Date & Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • 14:30
  • Cashel RFC
  • 33 (5T) V 15 (2T)
  • Touring Team
  • Cashel
  • Chingford RFC (UK)
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Cashel
  • 15:00
  • Ennis RFC
  • 17 (3T) V 27 (5T)
  • Touring Team
  • Ennis
  • Old Rustlishians (UK)
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Ennis
  • 12:00
  • Kinsale CS
  • 7 (1T) V 54 (8T)
  • Pobailscoil Chorca Dhuibhne
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 14:45
  • Bandon RFC
  • 42 (6T) V 24 (3T)
  • Clonakilty RFC
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 11:45
  • Kanturk RFC
  • 31 (4T) V 52 (7T)
  • Muskerry RFC
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Final Kanturk or Old Christians v Muskerry or Douglas
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 12:30
  • Shannon RFC Blue
  • 30 (6T) V 0 (T)
  • Carrigaline-Dolphin
  • Canal Bank
  • FINAL - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Canal Bank
  • 13:30
  • Skibbereen RFC
  • 24 (4T) V 31 (5T)
  • Westport
  • 4GUL
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: 4GUL
  • 19:00
  • Bruff RFC
  • 36 (5T) V 17 (3T)
  • Shannon RFC Black
  • Fitzgearld Park
  • Plate FINAL - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fitzgearld Park
  • 14:15
  • Clonakilty CC
  • 48 (T) V 14 (T)
  • Abbey CBS-Tipperary
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 20:00
  • Clonakilty RFC
  •  
  • Dunmanway RFC
  • The Vale
  • Conceded by Dunmanway RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Vale
  • 19:00
  • Garryowen FC
  • 38 (T) V 31 (T)
  • Bruff RFC Yellow
  • Coonagh
  • FINAL - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 19:00
  • Ennis RFC
  • 33 (5T) V 25 (4T)
  • St Marys-Richmond-UL Bohs
  • Coonagh
  • Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 19:00
  • Carrigaline-Dolphin
  •  
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  • Musgrave Park
  • Conceded by Cobh Pirates RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Musgrave Park
  • 12:30
  • St Caimins CC-Shannon
  • 36 (6T) V 30 (4T)
  • St Patricks CS Shannon
  • Jimmy Slattery Park
  • Conor Wilmot Trophy
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Jimmy Slattery Park
  • 11:30
  • St Caimins CC-Shannon
  • 53 (T) V 20 (T)
  • St Patricks CS Shannon
  • Jimmy Slattery Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Jimmy Slattery Park
  • 11:30
  • Coláiste na Sceilge
  • 25 (5T) V 30 (6T)
  • Colaiste Ide Daingean Uí Chúis
  • Tralee
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tralee
  • 19:45
  • Muskerry RFC
  • 52 (8T) V 26 (4T)
  • Douglas RFC
  • Ballyanly
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Ballyanly
  • 14:00
  • Clonakilty RFC
  • 24 (4T) V 34 (5T)
  • Bandon RFC
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 14:30
  • Kanturk RFC
  •  
  • Old Christians RFC
  • Kanturk
  • Conceded by Old Christians RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kanturk
  • 18:00
  • Garryowen FC
  • 10 (1T) V 14 (1T)
  • Shannon RFC
  • Dooradoyle
  • FINAL - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dooradoyle
  • 11:00
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  • 7 (1T) V 22 (3T)
  • Midleton RFC
  • The Farm
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Farm
  • 14:30
  • Mallow RFC
  • 26 (4T) V 33 (5T)
  • Douglas - Muskerry
  • The Farm
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Farm
  • 16:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 28 (4T) V 12 (2T)
  • Shannon RFC
  • Dooradoyle
  • FINAL - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dooradoyle
  • 12:30
  • Clonakilty RFC Red
  • 30 (4T) V 3 (0T)
  • Ballincollig RFC
  • The Farm
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Farm
  • 16:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 12 (2T) V 14 (2T)
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • Dooradoyle
  • FINAL - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dooradoyle
  • 15:10
  • Young Munster RFC
  • 12 (0T) V 26 (0T)
  • Garryowen FC
  • Dooradoyle
  • FINAL - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dooradoyle
  • 15:00
  • Nenagh Ormond RFC
  • 19 (0T) V 17 (0T)
  • Bruff RFC White
  • Dooradoyle
  • FINAL - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dooradoyle
  • 13:30
  • Ballincollig RFC Trailblazers
  • 45 (7T) V 22 (2T)
  • West Cork Jesters
  • Sundays Well
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Sundays Well
  • 15:30
  • Sundays Well RFC Rebels
  • 26 (4T) V 12 (2T)
  • Touring Team
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 14:30
  • Old Christians RFC
  • 26 (4T) V 19 (3T)
  • Sundays Well RFC
  • The Farm
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Farm
  • 12:30
  • Youghal RFC
  • 26 (T) V 20 (T)
  • Bantry Bay RFC
  • The Farm
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Farm
  • 12:00
  • Crosshaven/Cork Con
  • 24 (4T) V 17 (2T)
  • Touring Team
  • Temple Hill
  • Barnes rfc UK
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Temple Hill
  • 11:00
  • Clonakilty RFC
  • 19 (3T) V 33 (5T)
  • Crosshaven RFC
  • The Farm
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Farm
  • 12:00
  • Dunmanway RFC
  • 22 (4T) V 26 (4T)
  • Skibbereen RFC
  • The Vale
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Vale
  • 19:45
  • Ennis-Kilrush
  • 26 (4T) V 24 (4T)
  • Tralee RFC
  • Richmond
  • Cup Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Richmond
  • 20:00
  • Kilfeacle and District RFC
  • 10 (2T) V 25 (4T)
  • Thurles RFC
  • Clanwilliam Park
  • FINAL- result on day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Clanwilliam Park
  • 19:30
  • Kinsale RFC
  • 29 (4T) V 22 (4T)
  • Muskerry RFC
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 19:30
  • Old Christians RFC
  • 12 (2T) V 18 (2T)
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  • Midleton
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Midleton
  • 19:00
  • Shannon RFC Blue
  • 33 (5T) V 5 (1T)
  • St Marys-Richmond-UL Bohs
  • Thomond Park Back Pitch
  • FINAL - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Thomond Park Back Pitch
  • 19:30
  • Bandon RFC
  • 18 (2T) V 20 (2T)
  • Sundays Well RFC
  • Bandon
  • Final -Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Bandon
  • 19:30
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  • 26 (T) V 6 (T)
  • Sundays Well RFC
  • Cobh
  • Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Cobh
  • 19:30
  • Midleton RFC
  • 43 (7T) V 19 (3T)
  • Mallow RFC
  • Ballincollig
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Ballincollig
  • 20:00
  • Kinsale RFC
  • 15 (3T) V 14 (2T)
  • Dolphin RFC
  • Highfield
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Highfield
  • 19:00
  • Cashel RFC
  • 25 (5T) V 25 (5T)
  • Rockwell
  • Cashel
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Cashel
  • 19:00
  • Carrigaline-Dolphin
  • 19 (3T) V 12 (2T)
  • Cork Constitution FC
  • Dolphin
  • Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dolphin
  • 19:30
  • Cork Constitution FC Blue
  • 34 (T) V 28 (T)
  • Sundays Well RFC
  • Temple Hill
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Temple Hill
  • 12:45
  • Waterpark College
  • 7 (1T) V 0 (0T)
  • Newtown School
  • Waterpark
  • Daunt Cup Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Waterpark
  • 13:30
  • Waterpark RFC
  • 33 (5T) V 13 (2T)
  • Thurles RFC
  • Clanwilliam Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Clanwilliam Park
  • 13:00
  • Thurles RFC
  • 10 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Clonakilty RFC
  • Thomond Park Back Pitch
  • Cup Final Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Thomond Park Back Pitch
  • 13:30
  • Kilfeacle and District RFC
  • 9 (0T) V 31 (3T)
  • University College Cork RFC
  • Grove Island
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Grove Island
  • 14:30
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  • 54 (8T) V 17 (3T)
  • Douglas - Muskerry
  • The Farm
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Farm
  • 12:00
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • 25 (5T) V 25 (5T)
  • Garryowen FC
  • Rosbrien
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Rosbrien
  • 12:00
  • Shannon RFC
  • 21 (3T) V 21 (3T)
  • Ennis RFC
  • Coonagh
  • Semi Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 12:00
  • Thomond-Richmond
  • 12 (2T) V 33 (5T)
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Canal Bank
  • Semi Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Canal Bank
  • 13:00
  • Midleton RFC
  • 12 (2T) V 12 (2T)
  • Skibbereen RFC
  • Midleton
  • Midleton RFC win on 1st try
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Midleton
  • 12:30
  • Mallow RFC
  • 26 (4T) V 13 (2T)
  • Kinsale RFC
  • The Farm
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Farm
  • 12:00
  • Waterpark RFC
  • 12 (2T) V 38 (6T)
  • Clonmel RFC
  • Dungarvan
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dungarvan
  • 11:00
  • Garryowen FC
  • 26 (4T) V 0 (0T)
  • Thomond-Richmond
  • Dooradoyle
  • Semi Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dooradoyle
  • 12:00
  • Young Munster RFC
  • 20 (3T) V 10 (2T)
  • Nenagh Ormond RFC
  • Tom Clifford Park
  • Semi Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tom Clifford Park
  • 11:00
  • Killorglin RFC
  • 7 (1T) V 12 (2T)
  • Castleisland-Abbeyfeale
  • Killorglin
  • Re-fixed after weather warning
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Killorglin
  • 11:00
  • Garryowen FC White
  • 26 (4T) V 33 (5T)
  • Nenagh Ormond RFC
  • Dooradoyle
  • Semi Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dooradoyle
  • 11:00
  • Clonakilty RFC
  • 7 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Kinsale RFC
  • The Farm
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Farm
  • 14:30
  • Thurles RFC
  • 22 (3T) V 23 (2T)
  • Kilfeacle and District RFC
  • Thurles
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Thurles
  • 16:45
  • Garryowen FC
  • 8 (1T) V 15 (2T)
  • Bandon RFC
  • Dooradoyle
  • FINAL- result on day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dooradoyle
  • 12:30
  • Skibbereen RFC
  • 26 (4T) V 61 (9T)
  • Clonakilty RFC
  • Skibbereen
  • Received on the 2404ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Skibbereen
  • 13:30
  • Ballincollig RFC
  • 5 (1T) V 27 (5T)
  • Kinsale RFC
  • The Farm
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Farm
  • 15:00
  • Midleton RFC
  • 21 (3T) V 19 (3T)
  • Crosshaven RFC
  • The Farm
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Farm
  • 14:00
  • Kanturk RFC
  • 24 (4T) V 34 (6T)
  • Highfield RFC
  • Fermoy
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fermoy
  • 11:05
  • Cork Constitution FC
  • 55 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Mitchelstown RFC
  • Musgrave Park
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Musgrave Park
  • 11:40
  • Bantry Bay RFC
  • 5 (0T) V 28 (0T)
  • Cork Constitution FC
  • Musgrave Park
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Musgrave Park
  • 12:15
  • Mitchelstown RFC
  • 7 (1T) V 19 (3T)
  • Bantry Bay RFC
  • Musgrave Park
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Musgrave Park
  • 10:30
  • Dolphin RFC
  • 36 (6T) V 26 (4T)
  • Highfield RFC
  • The Farm
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Farm
  • 12:00
  • Ballincollig RFC
  • 28 (4T) V 22 (4T)
  • Muskerry RFC
  • The Farm
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Farm
  • 19:00
  • Midleton RFC
  • 38 (7T) V 44 (8T)
  • Ballincollig RFC
  • Towns Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Towns Park
  • 20:00
  • Highfield RFC
  • 39 (7T) V 12 (2T)
  • Dunmanway RFC
  • Woodleigh Park
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Woodleigh Park
  • 19:30
  • Kinsale RFC
  •  
  • Old Christians RFC
  • Kinsale
  • Conceded by Old Christians RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kinsale
  • 19:30
  • Muskerry RFC
  • 21 (3T) V 10 (2T)
  • Mallow RFC
  • Ballyanly
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Ballyanly
  • 19:30
  • Youghal RFC
  • 19 (3T) V 22 (3T)
  • Kanturk RFC
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 19:00
  • Garryowen FC Blue
  • 3 (0T) V 3 (0T)
  • St Marys-Richmond-UL Bohs
  • Dooradoyle
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dooradoyle
  • 19:00
  • Shannon RFC Blue
  • 28 (4T) V 26 (4T)
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 19:30
  • Cork Constitution FC White
  • 24 (4T) V 7 (1T)
  • Midleton RFC
  • Temple Hill
  • Final added to system 2403ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Temple Hill
  • 18:30
  • Newport RFC
  • 13 (1T) V 22 (3T)
  • Ennis RFC
  • Scariff
  • FINAL - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Scariff
  • 19:00
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  • 24 (3T) V 17 (3T)
  • Crosshaven/Cork Con
  • Cobh
  • 1904ls Moved after appointment of MAR Ref
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Cobh
  • 19:30
  • Dungarvan RFC
  • 12 (2T) V 41 (7T)
  • Waterpark RFC
  • Dungarvan
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dungarvan
  • 12:00
  • Pobailscoil Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 26 (4T) V 17 (3T)
  • St Josephs CBS-Nenagh
  • Abbeyfeale
  • Semi Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Abbeyfeale
  • 19:00
  • Youghal RFC
  • 26 (4T) V 26 (4T)
  • Carrigaline-Dolphin
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Carrigaline-Dolphin win on 1st try
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 19:00
  • Sundays Well RFC
  •  
  • Midleton RFC
  • Musgrave Park
  • Conceded by Midleton RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Musgrave Park
  • 19:30
  • Team A
  •  
  • Bandon RFC
  • Musgrave Park
  • Conceded by Bandon RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Musgrave Park
  • 19:00
  • Kanturk RFC
  • 14 (2T) V 17 (3T)
  • Douglas - Muskerry
  • Kanturk
  • 2304LS
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kanturk
  • 19:30
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  •  
  • Old Christians RFC
  • Cobh
  • Conceded by Old Christians RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Cobh
  • 19:00
  • Cashel RFC
  • 25 (5T) V 25 (5T)
  • Waterpark RFC
  • Cashel
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Cashel
  • 12:00
  • St Josephs CBS-Nenagh
  • 45 (6T) V 25 (4T)
  • Newtown School
  • Clonmel
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Clonmel
  • 13:30
  • Glenstal Abbey
  • 45 (9T) V 40 (8T)
  • Crescent College Comprehensive
  • Glenstal
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Glenstal
  • 14:45
  • Crescent College Comprehensive
  • 41 (7T) V 10 (2T)
  • Villiers School
  • Glenstal
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Glenstal
  • 15:10
  • Glenstal Abbey
  • 22 (4T) V 17 (3T)
  • Villiers School
  • Glenstal
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Glenstal
  • 18:45
  • Tralee RFC
  • 33 (6T) V 25 (5T)
  • MTU Cork
  • Tralee
  • Charity Game
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tralee
  • 19:30
  • Old Christians RFC
  • 43 (T) V 41 (T)
  • Youghal RFC
  • Rathcooney
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Rathcooney
  • 19:15
  • Clonakilty RFC
  • 12 (2T) V 10 (2T)
  • Midleton RFC
  • Clonakilty
  • 1604ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Clonakilty
  • 12:30
  • Salesian College Pallaskenry
  • 24 (4T) V 36 (6T)
  • St Clements
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 11:30
  • Kinsale CS
  • 30 (6T) V 19 (3T)
  • Pobal Scoil Na Trionoide
  • Kinsale
  • Semi Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kinsale
  • 19:00
  • Muskerry RFC
  • 31 (0T) V 5 (0T)
  • Mallow RFC
  • Ballyanly
  • Put up on the system 1704ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Ballyanly
  • 12:00
  • High School CBS-Clonmel
  • 44 (8T) V 42 (8T)
  • Thurles CBS
  • Clonmel
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Clonmel
  • 12:00
  • Dolphin RFC
  • 0 (T) V 36 (6T)
  • Tralee RFC
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Cup Semi-final Result on the day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 14:30
  • Kilfeacle and District RFC
  • 18 (2T) V 12 (0T)
  • Highfield RFC
  • Kilfeacle
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kilfeacle
  • 14:30
  • University College Cork RFC
  • 50 (7T) V 28 (4T)
  • Thomond RFC
  • Mardyke
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Mardyke
  • 14:30
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  • 32 (5T) V 34 (5T)
  • Fethard and District RFC
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 13:30
  • Thurles RFC
  • 17 (3T) V 33 (5T)
  • Waterpark RFC
  • Clanwilliam Park
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Clanwilliam Park
  • 11:00
  • Clonmel RFC
  • 30 (4T) V 0 (0T)
  • Cashel RFC
  • Clanwilliam Park
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Clanwilliam Park
  • 12:00
  • Garryowen FC Blue
  •  
  • Ennis RFC
  • Dooradoyle
  • Conceded by Ennis RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dooradoyle
  • 12:30
  • Shannon RFC Blue
  • 35 (5T) V 10 (2T)
  • Bruff RFC
  • Coonagh
  • Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 14:30
  • Rugbaí Chorca Dhuibhne RFC
  • 18 (2T) V 31 (5T)
  • Killarney RFC
  • Tralee
  • Cup Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tralee
  • 11:30
  • Thomond-Richmond
  • 16 (2T) V 5 (1T)
  • Newport RFC
  • Canal Bank
  • Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Canal Bank
  • 12:00
  • Garryowen FC
  • 12 (2T) V 42 (7T)
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Dooradoyle
  • Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dooradoyle
  • 12:30
  • Shannon RFC
  • 30 (0T) V 7 (1T)
  • Bruff RFC
  • Coonagh
  • Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 12:00
  • Mallow RFC
  • 26 (T) V 22 (T)
  • Highfield RFC
  • Mallow
  • 1504LS
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 12:30
  • Rugbaí Chorca Dhuibhne RFC
  • 33 (5T) V 7 (1T)
  • Killorglin RFC
  • Tralee
  • Cup Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tralee
  • 11:00
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • 25 (4T) V 20 (4T)
  • Ballina/Killaloe RFC
  • Rosbrien
  • Semi Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Rosbrien
  • 11:30
  • Waterpark RFC
  • 31 (5T) V 5 (1T)
  • Dungarvan RFC
  • Ballinakill
  • Semi Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Ballinakill
  • 16:00
  • Clonmel RFC
  • 44 (8T) V 14 (2T)
  • Cashel RFC
  • Clonmel
  • Semi Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Clonmel
  • 11:00
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 17 (0T) V 38 (0T)
  • Garryowen FC
  • Annacotty
  • Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Annacotty
  • 13:00
  • Young Munster RFC
  • 8 (1T) V 7 (1T)
  • Ennis RFC
  • Tom Clifford Park
  • Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tom Clifford Park
  • 12:00
  • Ballincollig RFC
  • 29 (0T) V 31 (0T)
  • Dolphin RFC
  • Tanner Park
  • Added to the system 1804ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tanner Park
  • 12:00
  • Highfield RFC
  • 19 (3T) V 5 (1T)
  • Old Christians RFC
  • Woodleigh Park
  • Note change of Date changed after MAR was appointed 1704ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Woodleigh Park
  • 11:00
  • Nenagh Ormond RFC
  • 41 (7T) V 35 (5T)
  • Shannon RFC
  • Coonagh
  • Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 10:30
  • Ennis RFC
  • 17 (0T) V 38 (0T)
  • Garryowen FC White
  • Coonagh
  • Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 10:00
  • Newcastle West RFC
  • 17 (3T) V 12 (2T)
  • Thomond-Richmond
  • Coonagh
  • Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 17:30
  • Ballincollig RFC
  • 30 (0T) V 10 (0T)
  • Bantry Bay RFC
  • Tanner Park
  • 1704ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tanner Park
  • 11:45
  • Dolphin RFC
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Killarney RFC
  • Fethard Town Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fethard Town Park
  • 11:45
  • Fethard-Thurles-Waterpark
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Dunmanway-Bantry Bay
  • Fethard Town Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fethard Town Park
  • 12:00
  • Shannon RFC
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Carrick on Suir RFC
  • Fethard Town Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fethard Town Park
  • 11:30
  • Dolphin RFC
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Dunmanway-Bantry Bay
  • Fethard Town Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fethard Town Park
  • 11:30
  • Fethard-Thurles
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Midleton-Youghal
  • Fethard Town Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fethard Town Park
  • 11:45
  • Shannon RFC
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Fethard-Thurles
  • Fethard Town Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fethard Town Park
  • 11:45
  • Waterpark RFC
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • UL Bohs-Garryowen
  • Fethard Town Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fethard Town Park
  • 11:15
  • Dungarvan RFC
  • 0 (0T) V 0 (0T)
  • Fethard-Thurles
  • Fethard Town Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fethard Town Park
  • 11:15
  • Fethard-Thurles
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Ennis RFC
  • Fethard Town Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fethard Town Park
  • 11:30
  • Fethard-Thurles
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Dolphin RFC
  • Fethard Town Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fethard Town Park
  • 11:30
  • Fethard-Thurles
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Waterpark RFC
  • Fethard Town Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fethard Town Park
  • 14:30
  • Touring Team
  • 12 (2T) V 31 (5T)
  • Munster Juniors
  • Clonmel
  • Trial Game
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Clonmel
  • 19:00
  • Thurles RFC
  • 37 (6T) V 17 (3T)
  • Clanwilliam FC
  • Thurles
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Thurles
  • 19:30
  • Fethard and District RFC
  • 12 (2T) V 24 (3T)
  • Kilfeacle and District RFC
  • Fethard
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fethard
  • 14:30
  • Thomond RFC
  • 21 (3T) V 14 (2T)
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • Tom Clifford Park
  • FINAL- RESULT ON DAY
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tom Clifford Park
  • 18:30
  • Kanturk RFC
  • 38 (6T) V 33 (5T)
  • Ballincollig RFC
  • Kanturk
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kanturk
  • 12:00
  • Old Christians RFC
  • 38 (6T) V 33 (4T)
  • Kinsale RFC
  • Rathcooney
  • 1604ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Rathcooney
  • 12:00
  • Mallow RFC
  • 20 (T) V 13 (T)
  • Ballincollig RFC
  • Mallow
  • 1504ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 12:30
  • Douglas - Muskerry
  • 37 (T) V 33 (T)
  • Bandon RFC
  • Muskerry
  • 1604ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Muskerry
  • 18:00
  • Nenagh Ormond RFC
  • 19 (3T) V 20 (2T)
  • Ennis RFC
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Semi Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Nenagh Ormond
  • 13:00
  • Skibbereen RFC
  • 29 (5T) V 8 (1T)
  • Kinsale RFC
  • Skibbereen
  • 1604ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Skibbereen
  • 15:00
  • Bantry Bay RFC
  • 10 (2T) V 19 (3T)
  • Ballincollig RFC
  • Ballincollig
  • Note change of Venue to Ballincollig 1504ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Ballincollig
  • 11:30
  • Kanturk RFC
  • 45 (0T) V 19 (0T)
  • Bandon RFC
  • Kanturk
  • 1604ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kanturk
  • 12:00
  • Skibbereen RFC
  •  
  • Muskerry RFC
  • Skibbereen
  • Conceded by Muskerry RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Skibbereen
  • 13:00
  • Dunmanway RFC
  • 20 (0T) V 19 (0T)
  • Mallow RFC
  • Dunmanway
  • 1604ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dunmanway
  • 12:00
  • Clonakilty RFC
  • 36 (6T) V 5 (1T)
  • Old Christians RFC
  • The Vale
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Vale
  • 12:00
  • Kinsale RFC
  •  
  • Bandon RFC White
  • Kinsale
  • Conceded by Bandon RFC White
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kinsale
  • 19:30
  • St. Marys RFC
  • 17 (2T) V 14 (2T)
  • Presentation RFC
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • Final- result on day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kilballyowen Park
  • 19:30
  • Cork Constitution FC
  • 12 (2T) V 13 (1T)
  • Bandon RFC
  • Temple Hill
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Temple Hill
  • 19:30
  • Highfield RFC
  •  
  • Bantry Bay RFC
  • Woodleigh Park
  • Conceded by Bantry Bay RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Woodleigh Park
  • 20:00
  • Dolphin RFC
  •  
  • Dunmanway RFC
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Conceded by Dolphin RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 19:30
  • Mallow RFC
  • 36 (6T) V 21 (3T)
  • Fermoy RFC
  • Fermoy
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fermoy
  • 19:30
  • Youghal RFC
  • 53 (9T) V 17 (3T)
  • Douglas RFC
  • Youghal
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Youghal
  • 19:00
  • St Marys-Richmond-UL Bohs
  • 20 (2T) V 14 (2T)
  • Shannon RFC Black
  • Grove Island
  • Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Grove Island
  • 19:00
  • Clonmel RFC
  • 12 (2T) V 40 (6T)
  • Waterpark RFC
  • Waterpark
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Waterpark
  • 19:00
  • Dunmanway RFC
  • 26 (4T) V 34 (5T)
  • Clonakilty RFC Red
  • Dunmanway
  • 1604ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dunmanway
  • 00:00
  • Bandon RFC
  •  
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  • Bandon
  • Conceded by Bandon RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Bandon
  • 19:30
  • Old Christians RFC
  • 36 (6T) V 19 (3T)
  • Kanturk RFC
  • Rathcooney
  • 1604LS
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Rathcooney
  • 18:30
  • Carrigaline RFC
  • 34 (T) V 21 (T)
  • Clanwilliam FC
  • Musgrave Park
  • 4g pitch 1604ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Musgrave Park
  • 19:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 19 (0T) V 7 (0T)
  • Shannon RFC
  • Annacotty
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Annacotty
  • 19:30
  • Fermoy RFC
  • 21 (3T) V 33 (5T)
  • Crosshaven RFC
  • Fermoy
  • Time and date Changed after appoint of MAR 1704ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fermoy
  • 12:45
  • Thurles CBS
  • 30 (5T) V 30 (5T)
  • Cashel CC
  • Thurles
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Thurles
  • 19:30
  • Cork Constitution FC
  • 19 (3T) V 20 (3T)
  • Kanturk RFC
  • Temple Hill
  • 1104ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Temple Hill
  • 19:30
  • Sundays Well RFC
  • 29 (4T) V 28 (4T)
  • Clonakilty RFC
  • Sundays Well
  • Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Sundays Well
  • 12:00
  • John the Baptist CS Hospital
  • 17 (3T) V 20 (4T)
  • Pobal Scoil Na Trionoide
  • Bruff
  • Postponed from Feb 29th
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Bruff
  • 19:30
  • Shannon RFC
  • 27 (4T) V 30 (3T)
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • Tom Clifford Park
  • FINAL
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tom Clifford Park
  • 19:30
  • Shannon RFC
  • 27 (4T) V 30 (3T)
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • Tom Clifford Park
  • FINAL- result on day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tom Clifford Park
  • 19:00
  • Crosshaven RFC
  • 5 (1T) V 26 (4T)
  • Carrigaline-Dolphin
  • Crosshaven
  • Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Crosshaven
  • 19:30
  • Bandon RFC
  • 19 (3T) V 25 (4T)
  • Kinsale RFC
  • Bandon
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Bandon
  • 19:00
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  • 10 (2T) V 38 (6T)
  • Dolphin RFC
  • Cobh
  • 1504ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Cobh
  • 12:00
  • Hamilton High School Bandon
  • 19 (3T) V 18 (2T)
  • St Flannans College-Ennis
  • 4GUL
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: 4GUL
  • 11:30
  • St Declans CC
  • 19 (3T) V 31 (5T)
  • St Josephs CBS-Nenagh
  • Carrick-on-Suir
  • Postponed from Feb 29th
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Carrick-on-Suir
  • 13:00
  • Castletroy College
  • 14 (2T) V 17 (2T)
  • Bandon Grammar School
  • Castletroy College
  • Plate Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Castletroy College
  • 12:00
  • High School CBS-Clonmel
  • 12 (2T) V 52 (8T)
  • Colaiste Choilm-Ballincollig
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 19:30
  • Fermoy RFC
  • 19 (3T) V 26 (4T)
  • Douglas - Muskerry
  • Fermoy
  • 1104ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fermoy
  • 19:00
  • Old Christians RFC
  • 40 (6T) V 41 (6T)
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  • Rathcooney
  • Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Rathcooney
  • 19:15
  • Team A
  • 24 (3T) V 26 (4T)
  • Team B
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Trial Game
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 13:00
  • Shannon/TUS
  • 17 (3T) V 20 (4T)
  • Ballincollig RFC Trailblazers
  • Fitzgearld Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fitzgearld Park
  • 13:00
  • UL Bohemian RFC 2nd XV
  • 12 (2T) V 17 (3T)
  • Tralee RFC
  • Annacotty
  • Result on the day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Annacotty
  • 14:00
  • Bantry Bay RFC
  • 5 (1T) V 57 (9T)
  • Thurles RFC
  • Bantry
  • Result on the day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Bantry
  • 14:00
  • Clonakilty RFC
  • 31 (5T) V 7 (1T)
  • Bruff RFC
  • Clonakilty
  • Result on the day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Clonakilty
  • 14:30
  • Cork Constitution FC
  • 22 (4T) V 24 (2T)
  • University College Cork RFC
  • Temple Hill
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Temple Hill
  • 14:30
  • Shannon RFC
  • 17 (3T) V 22 (4T)
  • Kilfeacle and District RFC
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 14:30
  • Killorglin RFC
  • 25 (4T) V 27 (5T)
  • Clonmel RFC
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 14:30
  • St. Marys RFC
  • 27 (3T) V 17 (3T)
  • St. Senans RFC
  • Jimmy Slattery Park
  • FINAL
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Jimmy Slattery Park
  • 14:30
  • Fermoy RFC
  • 15 (2T) V 17 (3T)
  • Fethard and District RFC
  • Fermoy
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fermoy
  • 15:00
  • Sundays Well RFC
  •  
  • Old Christians RFC
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Conceded by Sundays Well RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 15:00
  • Cork Constitution FC
  • 19 (3T) V 35 (4T)
  • Young Munster RFC
  • Thomond Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Thomond Park
  • 13:15
  • St Marys-Richmond-UL Bohs
  • 36 (5T) V 19 (3T)
  • Crosshaven RFC
  • Thomond Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Thomond Park
  • 12:30
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • 31 (5T) V 34 (6T)
  • Garryowen FC
  • Crescent Comp
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Crescent Comp
  • 12:00
  • Bruff RFC
  • 35 (0T) V 29 (0T)
  • Carrigaline RFC
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kilballyowen Park
  • 13:00
  • Dungarvan RFC
  • 13 (1T) V 7 (1T)
  • Clanwilliam FC
  • Carrick-on-Suir
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Carrick-on-Suir
  • 12:00
  • Kilfeacle and District RFC
  • 18 (2T) V 21 (3T)
  • Waterpark RFC
  • Cashel
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Cashel
  • 11:30
  • Newport RFC
  • 15 (3T) V 5 (1T)
  • Young Munster RFC
  • Murroe
  • Semi Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Murroe
  • 12:00
  • Ennis RFC
  • 13 (2T) V 12 (2T)
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • Ennis Rugby Club
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Ennis Rugby Club
  • 11:30
  • Nenagh Ormond RFC
  • 35 (5T) V 22 (4T)
  • Shannon RFC
  • Thomond Park
  • Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Thomond Park
  • 12:00
  • Rugbaí Chorca Dhuibhne RFC
  • 21 (0T) V 15 (0T)
  • Killarney RFC
  • Ballydavid
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Ballydavid
  • 11:30
  • Clanwilliam FC
  • 31 (4T) V 12 (2T)
  • Carrick on Suir RFC
  • Carrick-on-Suir
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Carrick-on-Suir
  • 11:00
  • Newcastle West RFC
  • 14 (2T) V 22 (3T)
  • Thomond-Richmond
  • Newcastle West
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Newcastle West
  • 12:00
  • Ballina Killaloe / Scariff / Newport
  • 0 (0T) V 30 (5T)
  • Nenagh Ormond RFC
  • Scariff
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Scariff
  • 13:15
  • Midleton RFC
  • 10 (0T) V 5 (0T)
  • Bandon RFC
  • Towns Park
  • 0104ls0804ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Towns Park
  • 11:00
  • Youghal RFC
  • 14 (0T) V 15 (0T)
  • Kinsale RFC
  • Youghal
  • Date and Kick off changed at 5.30pm 0904ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Youghal
  • 12:00
  • Rugbaí Chorca Dhuibhne RFC
  • 43 (7T) V 27 (5T)
  • Castleisland-Abbeyfeale
  • Tralee
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tralee
  • 11:00
  • Killorglin RFC
  • 15 (0T) V 0 (0T)
  • Killarney RFC
  • Tralee
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tralee
  • 10:30
  • Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff
  • 0 (0T) V 30 (6T)
  • Nenagh Ormond RFC
  • Clairsford
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Clairsford
  • 11:00
  • St. Senans RFC
  • 14 (0T) V 24 (0T)
  • Bruff RFC White
  • Jimmy Slattery Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Jimmy Slattery Park
  • 13:30
  • Clonakilty RFC
  • 33 (0T) V 10 (0T)
  • Cork Constitution FC White
  • The Vale
  • 0304ls0904ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Vale
  • 15:00
  • Mallow/Mitchelstown/Kanturk
  • 50 (8T) V 17 (3T)
  • Fethard-Thurles-Waterpark
  • Old Crescent
  • Final result on the day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Old Crescent
  • 13:00
  • Dolphin RFC
  • 40 (8T) V 24 (4T)
  • Mallow/Mitchelstown
  • Dolphin
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dolphin
  • 15:45
  • Galwegians
  • 10 (2T) V 17 (3T)
  • Shannon RFC
  • TBC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: TBC
  • 13:00
  • Skibbereen RFC
  • 36 (0T) V 0 (0T)
  • Fethard-Thurles
  • Old Crescent
  • Final result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Old Crescent
  • 13:00
  • Killarney-Castleisland
  • 35 (5T) V 28 (4T)
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • Old Crescent
  • U14 Dev Cup Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Old Crescent
  • 12:30
  • Midleton-Youghal
  • 19 (3T) V 45 (7T)
  • Bandon/Kinsale
  • Midleton
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Midleton
  • 14:30
  • Presentation RFC
  • 15 (3T) V 0 (0T)
  • St. Senans RFC
  • Rathuard
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Rathuard
  • 14:30
  • St. Marys RFC
  • 44 (8T) V 3 (T)
  • Kilrush RFC
  • Grove Island
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Grove Island
  • 14:30
  • St. Marys RFC
  •  
  • Kilrush RFC
  • Grove Island
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Grove Island
  • 14:30
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • 26 (4T) V 19 (3T)
  • Richmond RFC
  • Takumi Park
  • SEMI FINAL
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Takumi Park
  • 14:30
  • Thomond RFC
  • 19 (3T) V 17 (2T)
  • Garryowen FC
  • Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • SEMI FINAL
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • 18:00
  • Dunmanway RFC
  • 15 (3T) V 5 (1T)
  • Dolphin RFC
  • Dunmanway
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dunmanway
  • 18:30
  • Kanturk RFC
  • 28 (3T) V 20 (2T)
  • Skibbereen RFC
  • Kanturk
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kanturk
  • 11:00
  • Nenagh Ormond RFC
  • 21 (3T) V 14 (2T)
  • Garryowen FC
  • Thomond Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Thomond Park
  • 11:00
  • Waterpark RFC
  •  
  • Carrick on Suir RFC
  • Waterpark
  • Conceded by Carrick on Suir RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Waterpark
  • 12:00
  • Mitchelstown RFC
  •  
  • Mallow RFC
  • TBC
  • Conceded by Mitchelstown RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: TBC
  • 13:00
  • Ballincollig RFC
  • 34 (5T) V 22 (3T)
  • Bantry Bay RFC
  • Ballincollig
  • 0804ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Ballincollig
  • 13:00
  • Bandon RFC
  • 29 (5T) V 28 (3T)
  • Kinsale RFC
  • Bandon
  • Agreed 5.30pm 0904ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Bandon
  • 12:00
  • Killarney RFC
  •  
  • Tralee-Castleisland
  • Killarney
  • Conceded by Tralee-Castleisland
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Killarney
  • 12:00
  • Rugbaí Chorca Dhuibhne RFC
  • 41 (0T) V 27 (0T)
  • Killorglin/Iveragh Eagles
  • Ballydavid
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Ballydavid
  • 12:00
  • Old Christians RFC
  • 12 (0T) V 27 (0T)
  • Midleton RFC
  • Rathcooney
  • 0804ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Rathcooney
  • 12:00
  • Skibbereen RFC
  • 41 (6T) V 5 (1T)
  • Kanturk RFC
  • Skibbereen
  • 0104ls weather 0804ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Skibbereen
  • 12:30
  • Crosshaven/Cork Con
  • 14 (2T) V 27 (5T)
  • Highfield RFC
  • Crosshaven
  • 0804ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Crosshaven
  • 12:00
  • Bantry Bay RFC
  •  
  • Fermoy RFC
  • TBC
  • Conceded by Fermoy RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: TBC
  • 14:30
  • Garryowen FC
  • 5 (1T) V 14 (2T)
  • Waterpark RFC
  • Thomond Park
  • 3 x 17 Mins. - Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Thomond Park
  • 12:45
  • Young Munster RFC
  • 26 (4T) V 0 (T)
  • Dungarvan RFC
  • Thomond Park
  • 3 x 17 Mins. - Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Thomond Park
  • 12:00
  • Cork Constitution FC
  • 22 (T) V 21 (T)
  • Touring Team
  • Temple Hill
  • Finchley RFC (Eng)
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Temple Hill
  • 12:00
  • Dolphin RFC
  • 25 (5T) V 10 (2T)
  • Touring Team
  • Temple Hill
  • Finchley RFC Uk notification given at 7.30pm 0904ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Temple Hill
  • 12:00
  • Tralee RFC
  • 22 (4T) V 20 (3T)
  • Ballincollig RFC
  • Tralee
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tralee
  • 12:00
  • Old Christians RFC
  • 22 (4T) V 47 (7T)
  • Crosshaven RFC
  • Rathcooney
  • 0904ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Rathcooney
  • 11:00
  • Bandon Grammar School
  • 7 (1T) V 12 (2T)
  • St Munchins
  • Lansdowne
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 11:00
  • Christian Brothers Cork
  • 21 (3T) V 17 (2T)
  • Crescent College Comprehensive
  • Lansdowne
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 11:00
  • Presentation Brothers Cork B
  • 5 (1T) V 10 (2T)
  • Rockwell
  • Lansdowne
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 11:15
  • Christian Brothers Cork B
  • 0 (0T) V 10 (1T)
  • Newbridge College
  • Lansdowne
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 11:15
  • Cistercian College Roscrea
  • 14 (2T) V 12 (2T)
  • Glenstal Abbey
  • Lansdowne
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 11:30
  • Bandon Grammar School
  • 10 (1T) V 3 (0T)
  • Christian Brothers Cork B
  • Lansdowne
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 11:30
  • Christian Brothers Cork
  • 7 (1T) V 0 (0T)
  • Presentation Brothers Cork
  • Lansdowne
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 11:30
  • Presentation Brothers Cork B
  • 7 (1T) V 14 (2T)
  • Cistercian College Roscrea
  • Lansdowne
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 11:45
  • Rockwell
  • 10 (2T) V 5 (1T)
  • Glenstal Abbey
  • Lansdowne
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 11:45
  • St Munchins
  • 14 (2T) V 7 (1T)
  • Newbridge College
  • Lansdowne
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 12:00
  • Bandon Grammar School
  • 14 (2T) V 12 (2T)
  • Newbridge College
  • Lansdowne
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 12:00
  • Presentation Brothers Cork B
  • 0 (0T) V 7 (2T)
  • Glenstal Abbey
  • Lansdowne
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 12:15
  • Crescent College Comprehensive
  • 7 (1T) V 7 (1T)
  • Presentation Brothers Cork
  • Lansdowne
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 12:15
  • Rockwell
  • 7 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Cistercian College Roscrea
  • Lansdowne
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 12:15
  • St Munchins
  • 10 (1T) V 0 (0T)
  • Christian Brothers Cork B
  • Lansdowne
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 13:30
  • Christian Brothers Cork B
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Presentation Brothers Cork B
  • Lansdowne
  • Bowl Semi Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 13:30
  • Cistercian College Roscrea
  • 0 (0T) V 12 (2T)
  • St Munchins
  • Lansdowne
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 13:30
  • Newbridge College
  • 7 (1T) V 21 (3T)
  • Presentation Brothers Cork
  • Lansdowne
  • Plate Semi Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 13:45
  • Christian Brothers Cork
  • 7 (1T) V 10 (1T)
  • Bandon Grammar School
  • Lansdowne
  • Cup Semi Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 13:45
  • Glenstal Abbey
  • 10 (1T) V 7 (1T)
  • Rockwell
  • Lansdowne
  • Plate Semi Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 14:00
  • Christian Brothers Cork B
  • 0 (0T) V 10 (2T)
  • Crescent College Comprehensive
  • Lansdowne
  • Bowl Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 14:00
  • Presentation Brothers Cork
  • 19 (3T) V 5 (1T)
  • Glenstal Abbey
  • Lansdowne
  • Plate Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 14:00
  • St Munchins
  • 14 (2T) V 7 (1T)
  • Bandon Grammar School
  • Lansdowne
  • Cup Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 11:00
  • Bruff RFC
  • 10 (2T) V 5 (1T)
  • Touring Team
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kilballyowen Park
  • 10:30
  • Bruff RFC
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Team A
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kilballyowen Park
  • 11:50
  • Team A
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Team B
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kilballyowen Park
  • 12:20
  • Bruff RFC
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Team B
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kilballyowen Park
  • 12:30
  • Midleton-Youghal
  • 7 (1T) V 27 (5T)
  • New Ross
  • Midleton
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Midleton
  • 10:30
  • Bruff RFC
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kilballyowen Park
  • 11:00
  • Bruff RFC
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Team B
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kilballyowen Park
  • 11:00
  • Team A
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kilballyowen Park
  • 11:50
  • Team B
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Team A
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kilballyowen Park
  • 12:20
  • Bruff RFC
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Team A
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kilballyowen Park
  • 12:20
  • Team B
  • 5 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kilballyowen Park
  • 19:30
  • Highfield RFC
  •  
  • University College Cork RFC
  • Woodleigh Park
  • Conceded by University College Cork RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Woodleigh Park
  • 19:30
  • Clonakilty RFC
  •  
  • Ballincollig RFC
  • The Vale
  • Conceded by Ballincollig RFC
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Vale
  • 19:30
  • Sundays Well RFC
  • 21 (3T) V 28 (4T)
  • Bandon RFC
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 19:30
  • Kinsale RFC
  • 10 (1T) V 14 (2T)
  • University College Cork RFC
  • Kinsale
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kinsale
  • 18:00
  • Garryowen FC
  • 21 (3T) V 19 (3T)
  • Touring Team
  • Dooradoyle
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dooradoyle
  • 18:45
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • 10 (2T) V 30 (6T)
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Rosbrien
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Rosbrien
  • 19:15
  • Youghal RFC
  • 21 (3T) V 28 (5T)
  • Clonakilty RFC Red
  • Youghal
  • 0804ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Youghal
  • 19:30
  • Douglas - Muskerry
  • 12 (2T) V 17 (3T)
  • Dunmanway RFC
  • Muskerry
  • 0104ls weather 0804ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Muskerry
  • 19:30
  • Highfield RFC
  • 15 (3T) V 19 (3T)
  • Fermoy RFC
  • Woodleigh Park
  • 0304ls weather 0804ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Woodleigh Park
  • 19:00
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  • 24 (4T) V 10 (2T)
  • Muskerry RFC
  • Cobh
  • 0104ls weather 0804ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Cobh
  • 19:00
  • Clonmel RFC
  • 22 (4T) V 12 (2T)
  • Cashel RFC
  • Clonmel
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Clonmel
  • 19:00
  • Old Christians RFC
  • 8 (1T) V 0 (T)
  • Kinsale RFC
  • Rathcooney
  • 0304ls0904ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Rathcooney
  • 12:30
  • Christian Brothers Cork
  • 31 (5T) V 14 (2T)
  • Bandon Grammar School
  • Lansdowne
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 19:30
  • Clonakilty RFC Green
  • 41 (7T) V 24 (4T)
  • Carrigaline RFC
  • The Vale
  • post deadline 0904ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Vale
  • 20:00
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  • 0 (0T) V 22 (4T)
  • Mallow RFC
  • Cobh
  • 0804ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Cobh
  • 19:00
  • Ballincollig RFC
  • 10 (0T) V 5 (0T)
  • Sundays Well RFC
  • Tanner Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tanner Park
  • 13:45
  • Ardscoil Ris
  • 21 (3T) V 27 (5T)
  • St Munchins
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 13:45
  • Ardscoil Ris B
  • 12 (2T) V 29 (5T)
  • St Munchins B
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 19:30
  • St. Marys RFC
  • 51 (8T) V 7 (1T)
  • Newcastle West RFC
  • Grove Island
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Grove Island
  • 19:30
  • Garryowen FC
  • 0 (T) V 24 (4T)
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • Dooradoyle
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dooradoyle
  • 19:30
  • Shannon RFC
  • 36 (6T) V 10 (2T)
  • Nenagh Ormond RFC
  • 4GUL
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: 4GUL
  • 20:00
  • Thurles RFC
  • 15 (2T) V 14 (2T)
  • Galtee Rugby
  • Thurles
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Thurles
  • 19:15
  • Shannon RFC
  • 21 (3T) V 23 (3T)
  • Bruff RFC Yellow
  • Coonagh
  • Semi Final - Result on the Day.
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 19:00
  • Old Christians RFC
  • 19 (3T) V 14 (2T)
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  • Rathcooney
  • 0804ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Rathcooney
  • 19:00
  • Douglas - Muskerry
  •  
  • Carrigaline-Dolphin
  • TBC
  • Conceded by Carrigaline-Dolphin
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: TBC
  • 19:30
  • Clonakilty RFC
  • 15 (0T) V 19 (0T)
  • Kanturk RFC
  • The Vale
  • 0304ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Vale
  • 19:00
  • Cork Constitution FC
  • 22 (3T) V 17 (3T)
  • Midleton RFC
  • Midleton
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Midleton
  • 19:00
  • Kinsale RFC
  • 29 (4T) V 5 (1T)
  • Bandon RFC
  • Kinsale
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kinsale
  • 19:00
  • Nenagh Ormond RFC
  • 13 (2T) V 5 (1T)
  • St. Senans RFC
  • Nenagh
  • Semi Final - Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Nenagh
  • 19:00
  • Cobh Pirates RFC
  • 5 (0T) V 24 (0T)
  • Midleton RFC
  • Cobh
  • moved to the 10th from the 6th due to weather 0504ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Cobh
  • 11:00
  • Abbey CBS-Tipperary
  • 42 (7T) V 12 (2T)
  • St Clements
  • College Lands
  • Semi Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: College Lands
  • 14:00
  • Glenstal Abbey
  • 35 (5T) V 19 (3T)
  • Midleton College
  • Glenstal
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Glenstal
  • 14:30
  • Christian Brothers Cork B
  • 15 (3T) V 18 (2T)
  • Presentation Brothers Cork B
  • Lansdowne
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 14:30
  • Christian Brothers Cork
  • 26 (4T) V 20 (2T)
  • Presentation Brothers Cork
  • Lansdowne
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lansdowne
  • 14:00
  • Glenstal Abbey
  • 42 (6T) V 17 (3T)
  • Midleton College
  • Glenstal
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Glenstal
  • 19:30
  • Douglas - Muskerry
  • 27 (4T) V 15 (2T)
  • Ballincollig RFC
  • Muskerry
  • to be confirmed 0304ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Muskerry
  • 19:30
  • Bandon RFC Blue
  • 20 (0T) V 20 (0T)
  • Bandon RFC White
  • Bandon
  • 0304ls
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Bandon
  • 13:00
  • Bandon Grammar School
  • 15 (2T) V 24 (4T)
  • Rockwell
  • Virgin Media Park
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Virgin Media Park
  • 12:00
  • St Patricks College-Castleisland
  • 15 (3T) V 35 (5T)
  • Hamilton High School Bandon
  • Castleisland
  • Semi Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Castleisland
  • 12:00
  • High School CBS-Clonmel
  • 26 (4T) V 12 (2T)
  • Colaiste Dun Iascaigh-Cahir
  • Fethard Town Park
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fethard Town Park
  • 11:00
  • Christian Brothers Cork C
  • 0 (0T) V 19 (3T)
  • Colaiste Chiarain-Croom
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 11:00
  • Clonakilty CC
  • 12 (2T) V 0 (0T)
  • Thurles CBS
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 11:00
  • John the Baptist CS Hospital
  • 7 (1T) V 10 (2T)
  • St Munchins C
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 11:15
  • Colaiste Pobail Bheanntrai
  • 40 (6T) V 0 (0T)
  • John the Baptist CS Hospital
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 11:15
  • St Munchins C
  • 0 (0T) V 24 (4T)
  • Colaiste Chiarain-Croom
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 11:15
  • Thurles CBS
  • 12 (0T) V 0 (0T)
  • Christian Brothers Cork C
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 11:30
  • John the Baptist CS Hospital
  • 0 (0T) V 27 (5T)
  • Clonakilty CC
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 11:30
  • St Munchins C
  • 0 (0T) V 30 (0T)
  • Colaiste Pobail Bheanntrai
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 11:30
  • Thurles CBS
  • 5 (1T) V 10 (2T)
  • Colaiste Chiarain-Croom
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 11:45
  • Colaiste Pobail Bheanntrai
  • 0 (0T) V 10 (2T)
  • Clonakilty CC
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 11:45
  • John the Baptist CS Hospital
  • 14 (2T) V 5 (T)
  • Christian Brothers Cork C
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 11:45
  • Thurles CBS
  • 29 (5T) V 5 (1T)
  • St Munchins C
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 12:00
  • Christian Brothers Cork C
  • 0 (0T) V 12 (2T)
  • Colaiste Pobail Bheanntrai
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 12:00
  • Clonakilty CC
  • 32 (5T) V 0 (0T)
  • St Munchins C
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 12:00
  • Colaiste Chiarain-Croom
  • 24 (4T) V 0 (0T)
  • John the Baptist CS Hospital
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 12:15
  • Christian Brothers Cork C
  • 0 (0T) V 17 (0T)
  • Clonakilty CC
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 12:15
  • Colaiste Pobail Bheanntrai
  • 0 (0T) V 0 (0T)
  • Colaiste Chiarain-Croom
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 12:15
  • John the Baptist CS Hospital
  • 0 (0T) V 30 (6T)
  • Thurles CBS
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 12:30
  • Christian Brothers Cork C
  • 12 (2T) V 5 (1T)
  • St Munchins C
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 12:30
  • Clonakilty CC
  • 12 (2T) V 0 (0T)
  • Colaiste Chiarain-Croom
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 12:30
  • Thurles CBS
  • 5 (1T) V 7 (1T)
  • Colaiste Pobail Bheanntrai
  • Coonagh
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 12:45
  • Christian Brothers Cork C
  • 7 (1T) V 5 (1T)
  • St Munchins C
  • Coonagh
  • 5th/6th Play-off
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 12:45
  • Clonakilty CC
  • 19 (3T) V 0 (0T)
  • Colaiste Pobail Bheanntrai
  • Coonagh
  • Final
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 12:45
  • Colaiste Chiarain-Croom
  • 0 (0T) V 12 (2T)
  • Thurles CBS
  • Coonagh
  • 3rd/4th Play-off
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 13:00
  • Shannon/TUS
  • 10 (2T) V 22 (3T)
  • Tralee RFC
  • Coonagh
  • Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coonagh
  • 15:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC 2nd XV
  • 49 (9T) V 19 (3T)
  • Dolphin RFC
  • Annacotty
  • Result on the Day
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Annacotty
  • 13:00
  • Mallow RFC
  • 19 (3T) V 17 (3T)
  • Bruff RFC
  • Mallow
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 13:00
  • Bantry Bay RFC
  • 28 (4T) V 0 (0T)
  • Ballincollig RFC 2nd XV
  • Bantry
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Bantry
  • 13:00
  • Midleton RFC
  • 5 (1T) V 12 (2T)
  • Thurles RFC
  • Towns Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Towns Park
  • 14:30
  • Highfield RFC
  • 26 (4T) V 5 (1T)
  • Skibbereen RFC
  • Woodleigh Park
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Woodleigh Park
  • 14:30
  • Kilfeacle and District RFC
  • 43 (7T) V 29 (4T)
  • Thurles RFC
  • Kilfeacle
  • Kilfeacle or Garryowen
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kilfeacle
  • 14:30
  • Killarney RFC
  • 17 (2T) V 27 (4T)
  • Fethard and District RFC
  • Killarney
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Killarney
  • 14:30
  • Youghal RFC
  • 17 (3T) V